Judges

Trained and qualified for the breed in the Netherlands:

Dhr. Cees Beenen
Dhr. Hans van den Berg
Dhr. Rony Doedijns
Dhr. R. Douma
Dhr. J. Ebels
Dhr. Jan de Gids
Dhr. Marc James
Dhr. Hans van Raad
Dhr. Ruud Santen
Dhr. J. Schepers
Dhr. John Wauben
Dhr. Evert Wieldraaijer

Mw. Jettie Alberts
Mw. Erica Bakker-van de Woestijne
Mw. Anne-Marie Beenen-Sluyters
Mw. Marion ten Cate
Mw. Willemine van Deijl
Mw. Ilona Onstenk-Schenk
Mw. Roel van Veen-Keur
Mw. Godelieve de Wit-Bazelmans

Qualified for the breed in Denmark:

Marianne Baden
Gert Christensen
Jorgen Hindse
Charlotte Hoyer
Hanne Laine Jensen
Svend Loevenkjaer
Hans Erik Pedersen
Tomas Rohlin
Kresten Sheel
Birgitte Schjoeth
Kitty Sjong
Ole Staunskjær

Qualified for the breed in Finland:

Aaltonen Pirjo
Holm Marianne
Juutilainen Saija
Mattsson Pentti
Paloheimo Annukka
Tanner Satu
Tuovinen Reijo

Qualified for the breed in France:

Qualifié et Formateur
Christian Eymar-Dauphin
Guy Jenny
Christian Karcher
Cornélia Keizer
Jean-paul Kerihuel (allround)
Christian Leneuf
Bernard Pouvesle
Gilbert Schaffner
Jacques Senecat (Group 1)
Patricia Wartelle Yvonneau

Qualifié Expo
Roger Barenne (allround)
Boris Chapiro (allround)
Sylvie Desserne (allround)
Jacky Dillies
Jean-Jacques Dupas (allround)
Salvatore Giannone
Jean Kerfriden
Jean-Claude Klein
Philippe Lalanne de Jonquel
Jean-claude Larive (group 1)
Jacques le Magnan (allround)
Jean Lory (group 1)
Philippe Martin
Jacques Medard-Ringuet (allround)
Lin Montenot
Hélène Moreau de Vincens
Huguette Perez
Annie Pouvesle
Alain Renaux
Paule Riviere
Solange Roser
Bernard Weber

Stagiaire Expo
Jean-Pierre Lasselin

Qualified for the breed in Germany:

Hartmut Mohr
Wilfried Knickmeier

Qualified for the breed in Norway:

Grethe Bergendahl
Brit Schøne Brodwall
Ralf D. Campbell
Frank Christiansen
Wenche Eikeseth
Espen Engh
Helge Werner Hagen
Leif Ragnar Hjorth
Gunnar Jensen
Helge Lie
Inger Brodal Ronander
Mona K. Selbach
Marit Sunde
Mette E. M. Tufte
Anne-Cathrine Unelsrød
Leif-Herman Wilberg

Qualified for the breed in Switzerland:

Eva Mosimann
Barbara Müller
Hans-Ulrich Häberli